Uczestnicy >

Lista uczestników:

nr nazwisko, imię
pochodzenie studia
1 Bachnyska Daryna Ukraina Polska
2 Barcikowska Michalina Jadwiga Polska Polska
3 Basoglu Merve Turcja Francja
4 Beaufils Lucie Francja Francja
5 Brjansdóttir Björg Islandia Dania
6 Boluk Zeynep Turcja Francja
7 Borowik Joanna Polska Polska
8 Borowska Daniela Polska Polska
9 Borzemska Kamila Iwona Polska Polska
10 Branny Daria Polska Polska
11 Brusset Pierre Antoine Hubert Francja Francja
12 Cao Xiaowen Chiny Niemcy
13 Chłap Jan Kazimierz Polska Polska
14 Chudzikiewicz Magdalena Polska Polska
15 Daloz Marie Francja Francja
16 Dudka Maria  Polska Polska
17 Egielman Natalia Polska Austria
18 Gaik Aleksandra Polska Polska
19 Gój Marcelina Polska Polska
20 Grad Klaudia Polska Belgia
21 Grenda Amelia Polska Polska
22 Gryc  Marta Polska Polska
23 Huertas Francisco Rojas  Hiszpania Polska
24 Jansdottir Kristin Yr Islandia Dania
25 Jędrasik Karolina Lidia Polska Polska
26 Kaczkowska Monika Polska Polska
27 Kapusta Dominika Polska Polska
28 Karczewska Karolina Polska Polska
29 Kaźmierczak Robert Aleksander Polska Polska
30 Kim Ju Hee Korea Niemcy
31 Kim Yesung Korea Niemcy
32 Kolska Monika Polska Polska
33 Kraśkiewicz Zofia Polska Polska
34 Krawczyk Agata Polska Polska
35 Kurdoń Izabella Polska Polska
36 Lis Monika Polska Polska
37 Łukaszewska Wiktoria Polska Polska
38 Malinowska Julia Polska Polska
39 Melis Sophia Francja Francja
40 Mieczkowski Daniel Polska Polska
41 Muresan Beatrice Rumunia Polska
42 Niebylska Marta Polska Polska
43 Olszewski Aleksander Polska Polska
44 Orlikowska Ada Maria Polska Polska
45 Ostromęcka Zuzanna Polska Polska
46 Piasecka Zofia Polska Polska
47 Praliska Hanna Białoruś Białoruś
48 Radajewska Julia Polska Polska
49 Røstvik Tora Norwegia Norwegia
50 Skup Monika Polska Polska
51 Soboń Paulina Agata Polska Polska
52 Stawiarz Danuta  Polska Polska
53 Sun Jiayi Chiny Niemcy
54 Szczygielski Przemysław Polska Polska
55 Zielińska Paulina Polska Polska
56 Ziniewicz Gabriela Polska Polska